Categories
club champs news

Club Champs

The last Club Champs fixture was on Sun 14th Nov.

Roaches [L3] - 14 Nov 2021

posnamecategorytime
1Tom CarterM02:37:12
2Denise TunstallL5503:53:46
Full Results on FRA website
Club Champs 2021 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2021 - Results Men

NAMES1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUSTOTAL
Dougie Nisbet383336383336107
Andy Blackett40404040404040120
Paul Hodgson39393939393939117
Max Wilkinson3837003838
Ian Hutchinson40004040
Stephen Lumb38003838
Tom Carter40400404080
Rory Woods39039039
Matt Walker38038038
Aaron Dobrianski37037037
Owen Carter36036036
Andrew Stimson35035035
Martyn Farnsworth34034034
Andrew Charles32032032
Club Champs 2021 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2021 - Results Ladies

NAMES1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUSTOTAL
Dawn Hosking4040004040
Denise Tunstall404038404004080
Kathleen Fogelberg39003939
Meghan McCarthy40390403979
Club Champs 2021 - Fixtures and Details
Categories
training

Training Schedule for Nov/Dec

Training Plan for Winter 2021

Training Schedule Nov & Dec 2021