Chapelfell Top – Collated Results

RankCategory RankNameClubTimeCategoryYear
11Joe BlackettMandale00:33:12MS1999
22B. StephensonQuakers00:33:48MS1999
33Chris AlboroughDurham Fell Runners00:33:56MS2022
44A. GreenTyne00:34:04MS1999
51M. BroadhurstTyne00:34:17M401999
65R. HarrisonRrichz00:34:35MS1999
76D. ArmstrongNorthumberland Fell Runners00:34:43MS1999
87Harry Cowling Howgill Harriers00:34:48MS2022
98I. MulveyNorthumberland Fell Runners00:34:50MS1999
109Ken MaynardQuakers00:34:51MS1999
111Will RobsonNorth Shields Polytechnic00:35:07MU232017
1210Chris EddisKeswick Ac00:35:35MS2017
132Mike MallenCrook00:35:49M401999
143Steve LumbQuakers00:36:01M401999
1511Kris AxonClaremont Road Runners00:36:06MS2020*
1612Andy BerryKeswick Ac00:36:08MS2020*
174Mike MallenCrook00:36:08M402003
185Paul KellyDarlington00:36:19M402003
196John ButtersNorthumberland Fell Runners00:36:29M402020*
2013Jim MannDurham Fell Runners00:36:36MS2016
2114Richie HughesNorthumberland Fell Runners00:36:39MS2020*
2215Dave CopeHowgill Harriers00:37:10MS2022
2316Michael LumbDurham Fell Runners00:37:11MS2017
242Sam GarrattNew Marsk 00:37:11MU232017
257I. WarhurstPenn00:37:16M401999
2617Andrew BerryDurham Fell Runners00:37:18MS2016
278T. YoungElvet Striders00:37:26M401999
289Mick Jones00:37:28M402022
2910Steve LumbQuakers00:37:36M402003
3018Chris EdisKeswick Ac00:37:40MS2016
3119Andy BerryDurham Fell Runners00:37:43MS2018
321Karen RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:37:46FS1999
3320Joseph MorrellIlkley Harriers Ac00:37:48MS2020*
3421Thomas DobbingDurham Fell Runners00:37:54MS2018
3522Jack RavenscroftHowgill Harriers00:38:04MS2022
3623Andy BlackettDurham Fell Runners00:38:34MS2016
3711Steve LumbQuakers00:38:42M402002
3824Marcus ByronTynedale00:38:43MS2003
3925Martin WilsonDurham Fell Runners00:38:44MS2020*
4026Andy BlackettDurham Fell Runners00:38:48MS2017
4127Tim GrimwoodSwaledale00:38:49MS2018
4228Daniel O’Boyle00:38:49MS2022
4329Joe CherryJesmond Joggers00:38:52MS2019
4430Cees Van DerlandTyne Bridge Harriers00:38:53MS2017
4531Chris HendersonCrook00:38:56MS2020*
463Will Carter00:39:02MU232019
4732Andy HendersonQuakers00:39:08MS2003
4812Richard BatesonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:39:09M402021
4933Hamish Carrick00:39:11MS2022
5034Joseph Addison Hunwick Harriers00:39:15MS2022
5113Andy BlackettDurham Fell Runners00:39:19M402022
521Andy GreenTyndale Harriers00:39:20M502018
5314Robert WhiteBuxton Ac00:39:20M402019
542Emily Cowper-Coles00:39:22FS2022
5535Stanley TopalianWesterlands Ccc00:39:23MS2016
5636Tom Carter00:39:28MS2021
5715Darren FishwickChorley00:39:29m402017
5816Michael MallonCrook00:39:30M402002
5917Graham BradshawCrook00:39:36M402002
6018Richard BatesonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:39:37M402022
6137Paul BrungerDerwent Valley Running Club 00:39:40MS2017
6238Will CarterDark Peak Fell Runners00:39:41MS2021
6339Nicholas BarberHelm Hill Runners00:39:43MS2022
6440David Brigham00:39:47MS2019
652Garry RobsonNorth Shields Polytechnic00:39:48m502017
6619Ray MaynardQuakers00:39:53M402002
6741Chris HendersonCrook00:39:57MS2021
6842Matthew HetheringtonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:40:02MS2020*
6920Scott GibsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:40:11m402017
7043William RobsonNorth Shields Polytechnic00:40:14MS2016
7121Roger SillitoNorthumberland Fell Runners00:40:14M402019
7244Andrew ArminSaltwell Harriers00:40:19MS2022
7345Joseph CherryJesmond Joggers00:40:24MS2021
7422Paul HodgsonDurham Fell Runners00:40:24M402020*
7546Max WilkinsonDurham Fell Runners00:40:34MS2018
7647Joe StringerNorthumberland Fell Runners00:40:34MS2022
7723Ian PickettTyne Bridge Harriers00:40:37M402020*
7848Roger SilletoNorthumberland Fell Runners00:40:43MS2017
7924Tim GrimwoodSwaledale Runners00:40:47M402021
803Joe BlackettDark Peak Fell Runners00:40:49m502017
814Michael HeatheringtonNestle/Rowntree00:40:55M502003
8249Martin WilsonDurham Fell Runners00:41:02MS2018
8350Paul HodgsonDurham Fell Runners00:41:06MS2017
844Neil OrrBoarder Harriers00:41:09MU232019
8551Will LloydTynedale Harriers & Ac00:41:15MS2021
861Norman BushIlkley00:41:16M602003
8752Will LloydTynedale Harriers & Ac00:41:16MS2022
8825Jonathan HeaneyNorth Shields Polytechnic00:41:20M402021
8926Roger Silitoe Northumberland Fell Runners00:41:20M402022
9027Phil CarterCrook00:41:24M402002
9128Graeme WattElvet Striders00:41:28M402022
9253Gary AtkinsonEvenwood00:41:30MS2003
9354Joseph AddisonHunwick Harriers00:41:32MS2021
9429Ian Hutchinson00:41:35M402020*
9555Marcus ByronTynedale00:41:38MS2002
9630Mark DavinsonDerwentside AC00:41:39M402018
972Steve EverettDurham City Harriers & Ac00:41:40M602021
9831Rob BrooksSaltwell Harriers00:41:45m402017
9932John S DonnekyDerwentside AC00:41:52M402021
1005John HumbleNorthumberland Fell Runners00:41:53M502002
1016Tony HindmarshEvenwood00:41:54M502003
10233Simon LongSaltwell Harriers00:41:56M402021
10334Graeme WattElvet Striders00:42:02M402020*
10456Seb BuftonSaltwell00:42:03MS2018
10535Mark DavinsonDerwentside AC00:42:07M402020*
10636Ian HutchinsonDerwentside AC00:42:08M402021
10757Jona Aal00:42:12MS2017
10858Andy BlackettDurham Fell Runners00:42:18MS2021
10959Robert AllisonDurham Fell Runners00:42:21MS2018
11060Seb BuftonSaltwell Harriers00:42:27MS2021
1117Andy LaybournEvenwood00:42:28M502003
11261Chris BirdDurham Fell Runners00:42:29MS2016
11337Jon BatemanNorthumberland Fell Runners00:42:30M402021
1148David WilsonBowland Fell Runners00:42:33M502021
1159Ian Summer-HutchinsonCrook00:42:38M502017
11638Paul HodgsonDurham Fell Runners00:42:42M402022
11710John CockburnAlnwick00:42:44M502002
11862Keith Melvin00:42:44MS2022
11939Mark DavisonDerwentside AC00:42:45M402017
12063Chris Henderson00:42:46MS2018
1211Joseph GreenTynedale Harriers & Ac00:42:48MU212022
12240Scott GibsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:42:49M402016
12311Andy GreenTynedale Harriers & Ac00:42:50M502022
12464Ed PartridgeCrook00:42:54MS2003
12541Stephen Ireland00:42:58M402022
12642Gerry HehirCrook00:43:02M402003
12743Stuart FergusonQuakers00:43:03M402002
12865Stephen RidleyDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:43:05MS2022
12966Ian McausleyHeaton Harriers00:43:08MS2017
13044Graeme WattElvet Striders00:43:09M402021
1313Steve EverettDurham City Harriers & Ac00:43:19M602022
13267Alan RichardsonBlackhill Bounders00:43:24MS2021
13368Adam MalloyNorthumberland Fell Runners00:43:26MS2021
13412John RipponNorthumberland Fell Runners00:43:32M502022
13513T. HartBlyth Running Club 00:43:33M501999
1363Molly PaceJesmond Joggers00:43:34FS2021
13745Andrew StimsonDurham Fell Runners00:43:35M402021
13869Scott Brown00:43:38MS2003
13946Graeme WattElvet Striders00:43:39M402019
14070Andrew StimsonDurham Fell Runners00:43:39MS2020*
14171Dan HoyleDurham Fell Runners00:43:46MS2021
1424Denise TunstallTeesdale Ac00:43:48FS1999
14314Toby GibsonPonteland Runners00:43:52M502022
14447Steven Dickson00:43:54m402017
14572Ian HutchinsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:43:56MS2018
14648Peter StoreyDerwent Valley Running Club00:44:04M402020*
14715John TollittNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:12M502018
14849Matt WalkerDurham Fell Runners00:44:13M402021
14973Graham StephensonSaltwell Harriers00:44:14MS2017
15016L. StephensonKendal AAC00:44:16M501999
15174Rob McsherryQuakers00:44:19MS2002
1525B. BlakemanSunderland00:44:23FS1999
15350Francis ShillitoeNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:25M402016
15475Rhys Jenkins00:44:27MS2020*
15576Andrew Phizacklea00:44:28MS2020*
15677Hamish CarterEsk Valley Fell Club00:44:28MS2021
15751Simon LongSaltwell Harriers00:44:29M402022
15878Chris DwyerSunderland Strollers00:44:32MS2017
1594Les TurnbullNorham00:44:33M602016
16017R. StephensonMandale00:44:34M501999
16152Phil GreenNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:34m402017
16279Michael SturlaDurham Fell Runners00:44:34MS2022
1635Graham BradshawHunwick Harriers00:44:35M602019
16453Mike AskwithDurham Fell Runners00:44:37m402017
1655Tom Carter00:44:37MU232019
1666Malcolm ColesSkyrac00:44:38M602003
16780Ben HeathcoteNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:38MS2017
16854Phil TicknerDurham City Harriers & Ac00:44:38M402022
16981Jack Kieran LeeElvet Striders00:44:39MS2017
1706Caroline LambertRibble Valley Harriers00:44:40FS2020*
1717Geoff DavisNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:40M602019
17218John TollittNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:44m502017
1737Karen RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:47FS2003
17455Ian HutchinsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:44:47M402019
17582Max WilkinsonDurham Fell Runners00:44:48MS2021
17619John TollittNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:48M502016
17756Timothy SkeltonElvet Striders00:44:51M402020*
17820John RipponDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:44:52M502021
17983Joseph AddisonHunwick Harriers00:44:53MS2020*
18021Scott WatsonElvet Striders00:44:53M502016
18122Tony BoltonNorthern Fells Running Club00:44:53M502021
18284Martin Wilson00:44:56MS2017
18357Stuart ScottElvet Striders00:44:56M402021
18423Roy DawsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:44:59M502002
18535Molly PaceJesmond Joggers00:44:59FS 2019
1868Catherine SpurdenKeswick Ac00:45:00FS2016
18724John EdmundsonQuakers00:45:01M502003
18885Ewan RichardsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:45:10MS2021
18958Ian HutchinsonDurham Fell Runners00:45:10M402022
19086Dave ParkerDurham Police00:45:11MS2003
19187Robert AllisonDurham Fell Runners00:45:16MS2017
19259Mark ElliottTeesdale00:45:17M402002
19388Ian HutchinsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:45:19MS2016
19460Sean RobinsonHowgill Harriers00:45:20M402021
19561John Phizacklea00:45:20M402020*
19689Joseph LofthouseRipon Runners00:45:24MS2020*
19725Martin RandallSwaledale Runners00:45:28M502020*
19862Andrew KnoxTeesdale00:45:29M402003
1998Graham BradshawHunwick Harriers00:45:30M602022
2009Karen RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:45:31FS2002
20126Gary MasonKeswick Ac00:45:33m502017
20290Tim WigginsDurham Fell Runners00:45:34MS2016
2031Karen RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:45:43F402017
2049J. GarbarinoNorthumberland Fell Runners00:45:44M601999
20591Scott BrownFra00:45:48MS2002
20663Jon WestDurham Fell Runners00:45:48M402019
20764Mark Anderson00:45:50M402019
20827Gary MasonKeswick00:45:51M502018
20965Sean RobinsonHowgill Harriers00:45:51M402022
21010J. LumsdenBlyth Running Club 00:45:53FS1999
21192Nicholas PearsonTyne Bridge Harriers00:45:53MS2016
21293Martyn FarnsworthDurham Fell Runners00:45:54MS2018
21311S. RouseElvet Striders00:45:57FS1999
21494Ian HutchinsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:45:57MS2017
21512Denise TunstallTeesdale00:45:58FS2003
21666Louis GoffeNorthumberland Fell Runners00:46:01M402021
21795Andrew SaftleySaltwell Harriers00:46:05MS2017
21867Mick MonkmanMountain Fuel00:46:11M402018
21910Geoff DavisNorthumberland Fell Runners00:46:14M602018
22068Andy CarpenterDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:46:15m402017
22196Timothy SkeltonElvet Striders00:46:16MS2018
22269Mark DavisonDerwentside AC00:46:18M402016
22397Joseph AddisonHunwick Harriers00:46:28MS2019
22413Jess YoungSwaledale Runners00:46:28FS2020*
22598Aaron DobrianskiDurham Fell Runners00:46:29MS2021
22699Paul HumeDurham Police00:46:32MS2003
22770Gerry HehirCrook00:46:34M402002
22814Andrea TuckerQuakers00:46:34FS2002
22915Caroline DaviesQuakers00:46:37FS2003
23028David ArmstrongNorthumberland Fell Runners00:46:40M502019
23129George AdamsonNorth Shields Polytechnic00:46:41M502002
232100Paul Cook 00:46:41MS2017
233101Aaron Dobrianski00:46:43MS2020*
234102Karl LoweDurham Police00:46:46MS2003
235103Richard Bagnall00:46:46MS2019
23671Mark JohnsonFra00:46:50M402003
237104David OxleyDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:46:53MS2018
238105Alex CookHeaton Harriers00:46:53MS2019
23916Meghan MccarthyDurham Fell Runners00:46:55FS2020*
240106Craig JonesTyne Bridge Harriers00:46:57MS2021
24172Andrew StimsonDurham Fell Runners00:46:57M402022
24273George StainsbyTynebridge Harriers00:46:58M402018
24311Jim ClappDurham Fell Runners00:47:02M602018
244107Sam WebbArcc00:47:05MS2019
24530J. PottsNorthumberland Fell Runners00:47:11M501999
24612Steve LumbDurham Fell Runners00:47:11m602017
2471Karen RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:47:12F502019
24831Ray GrayNorthumberland Fell Runners00:47:17M502002
24932S. BeatyBfr00:47:22M501999
250108Peter Hubbard00:47:22MS2019
25117Joanna Smith Northumberland Fell Runners 00:47:25FS2017
2522Karen RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:47:25F502022
253109Pete Hubbard00:47:30MS2020*
25474Martin HarbisherCrook00:47:33M402003
255110Richard Barnett00:47:37MS2003
25675Robin ParsonsElvet Striders00:47:41M402020*
257111Dave FieldenNorthumberland Fell Runners00:47:44MS2022
258106Martin Middlemiss Derwent Valley Trail Runners00:47:45M40 2017
25913Steve WathallBlack Combe Runners00:47:49M602021
26076Paul Proctor00:47:52M402018
261112Martyn FarnsworthDurham Fell Runners00:47:52MS2020*
262113Matthew Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:47:53MS2017
2632Nina MasonElvet Striders00:47:55F402021
26477Garry RobsonNorth Shields Polytechnic00:47:55M402016
26533John TollittNorthumberland Fell Runners00:48:00M502021
26678Ian Hayden Low Fell Rc 00:48:00M402022
26714Steve LumbDurham Fell Runners00:48:04M602018
268114Steven AireyElvet Striders00:48:05MS2022
26918J. YoungElvet Striders00:48:07FS1999
27079 Jamie StoolDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:48:07M402018
27119H. YoungQuakers00:48:08FS1999
272115Peter Storey Derwent Valley Running Club 00:48:10MS2017
27380Martin HarbisherCrook00:48:12M402002
27481Dominic MartinDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:48:13M402018
275116Billy MackeyJarrow00:48:31MS2002
27620S. Leyland00:48:41FS1999
27782Peter StoreyDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:48:42M402019
27834Ian HaighSouthwell Running Club00:48:47M502021
27944Ray Maynard Sunderland Strollers 00:48:48M60 2017
28083Andrew DickDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:48:51M402016
281117Martyn FarnsworthDurham Fell Runners00:48:52MS2019
282118Tony TaylorSwaledale Runners00:48:52MS2019
28384Chris EggettNorthumberland Fell Runners00:48:53M402016
28468Chris Tarpey Teesdale Ac 00:48:55M50 2017
28535Digby HarrisPennine Fell Runners00:48:58M502022
28636George Hare00:49:01M502018
28785Dominic MartinSaltwell Harriers00:49:03M402016
288119Tim FeatherstoneDutr00:49:09MS2022
28969James Ridley Durham Fell Runners 00:49:10M50 2017
29086David MoirTyne Bridge Harriers00:49:11M402016
291120Martyn FarnsworthTeesdale Ac00:49:12MS2016
29237Michael KeavneySwaledale00:49:16M502018
293121Matthew KingstonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:49:17MS2021
29415Paul KellyDurham Fell Runners00:49:24M602020*
2953Marie-Louise Ridley Durham Fell Runners 00:49:28F502017
2964Marie-Louise RidleyDurham Fell Runners00:49:31F502018
297122Luke Mccormack Sunderland Strollers 00:49:45MS2017
29887Charles ButcherDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:49:45M402018
299123Paul HodgsonDurham Fell Runners00:49:48MS2016
300107Samuel Scott Forsyth 00:49:48M40 2017
30138Bernard KivlehanNorthumberland Fell Runners00:49:57M502016
30239Graeme AddisonSedgefield Harriers00:50:02M502018
30345Malcom Cox Sunderland Strollers 00:50:06M60 2017
30446Andrew Duncan Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:06M60 2017
30521Georgina Lewis00:50:06FS2021
306124Francis O'Brien 00:50:15MS2017
30770Eddie Peat Durham Fell Runners 00:50:18M50 2017
308125David Bradburn00:50:21MS2016
309126Joseph John MolroyNorth Shields Polytechnic00:50:22MS2019
3103Rachel VincentTynedale Harriers & Ac00:50:23F402020*
31136Meghan MccarthyDurham Fell Runners00:50:25FS 2018
31222Lindsay Smith Derwent Valley Running Club 00:50:30FS2017
313127Jon WestDurham Fell Runners00:50:34MS2016
31488Charles ButcherDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:50:34M402019
31516Jim ClappDurham Fell Runners00:50:37M602019
31671Harry Ransome Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:38M50 2017
317128Peter DawsonElswick Harriers00:50:41MS2020*
31889Ross RobertsonVegan Runners Uk00:50:49M402022
31917Andrew DuncanNorthumberland Fell Runners00:50:51M602018
320129Dan CookeSouth Shields Tri00:50:53MS2022
321130R. BarnettFra00:50:55MS2002
322131Peter DawsonElswick Harriers00:51:03MS2021
323132Shaun MasonLudworth Runners00:51:06MS2016
32490Allan McmanusSunderland Harriers & Ac00:51:08M402020*
325133Callum AskewElvet Striders00:51:08MS2020*
32691Steven DicksonDerwentside AC00:51:10M402016
32718Eddie PeatDurham Fell Runners00:51:15M602018
328134Howard Curtis00:51:15MS2020*
32940Paul DelaneyDurham City Harriers & Ac00:51:20M502022
330135Ron BrownDurham Fell Runners00:51:21MS2019
33141Neil DysonMandale00:51:23M502002
33242Paul FeeleyDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:51:24M502020*
33343Stephen ForsterWharfedale Harriers00:51:32M502021
33444Neil MorrisLow Fell Rc00:51:36M502020*
33572Mark Latham Northumberland Fell Runners 00:51:38M50 2017
33645Paul StephensonDerwent Valley Running Club00:51:49M502022
337136Robert AllisonDurham Fell Runners00:51:52MS2016
33819Bernard KivlehanNorthumberland Fell Runners00:51:59M602020*
339108Shaun Dodd Blyth Running Club 00:52:04M40 2017
3404Helen HeaneyNorth Shields Polytechnic00:52:04F402021
34123Dawn RichardsonQuakers00:52:05FS2002
3426Joe GreenTynedale Harriers & Ac00:52:06MU232020*
3435Jan YoungElvet Striders00:52:06F402002
34446Richard SlackClaremont Road Runners00:52:08M502020*
3456Nina Cameron Northumberland Fell Runners 00:52:08F402017
34647George Hare00:52:13M502019
3477Karen RobertsonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:52:15F402016
34820Stuart FergusonDurham Fell Runners00:52:15M602019
349137Iain GibsonElvet Striders00:52:17MS2022
3505Denise Tunstall Durham Fell Runners 00:52:25F502017
35192William PowisNorth Shields Polytechnic00:52:33M402022
35224Susan FawkesDH Runners00:52:33FS2022
353138Patrick Geoghegan00:52:35MS2016
35493Chris ChaseTyne Bridge Harriers00:52:37M402016
35594Ian HaydenAurora00:52:42M402016
3568Claire MathewsDurham Fell Runners00:52:51F402018
35725Amanda BatesQuakers00:52:54FS2002
35873Paul Antony Common Roundhay Runners 00:52:56M50 2017
35926Claire NormanTyne Bridge Harriers00:52:57FS2020*
36048Gary Mason00:53:03M502016
36195Shaun DoddBlyth Running Club 00:53:05M402019
3621Wendy DoddsDallam Running Club00:53:16F702021
3636Denise TunstallDurham Fell Runners00:53:25F502020*
3649Donna MetcalfeHunwick Harriers00:53:29F402020*
36596Keven ShevelsQuakers00:53:44M402002
36697Rob BrooksSaltwell00:53:57M402018
36749Alan Wallace00:54:06M502020*
36810Karen PartridgeCrook00:54:11F402003
36950David AilanoNorthumberland Fell Runners00:54:17M502018
37051David LydallClaremont Road Runners00:54:19M502020*
37121Bernard KivlehanNorthumberland Fell Runners00:54:32M602022
37298Philip BoylinTynedale Harriers & Ac00:54:42M402021
3731Caroline GloverWharfedale Harriers00:54:48F602020*
37427Alex FiddesRed Kite Runners00:54:49FS2022
3757Denise TunstallDurham Fell Runners00:54:54F502018
37652Richard WallQuakers00:54:59M502003
3778Nina CameronNorthumberland Fell Runners00:55:10F502022
37828Sophie MarrTyne Bridge Harriers00:55:15FS2021
3792Caroline GloverWharfedale Harriers00:55:15F602021
380109Mark Baxter 00:55:20M40 2017
38111Steph ScottNorthumberland Fell Runners00:55:25F402016
38212Gail HutchinsonDurham Fell Runners00:55:26F402019
3839Denise TunstallDurham Fell Runners00:55:28F502016
38422Joe PrudhamJarrow00:55:30M602002
385139Jack LeeElvet Striders00:55:31MS2020*
38629Claire NormanTyne Bridge Harriers00:55:40FS2021
38723Bernard KivlehanNorthumberland Fell Runners00:55:47M602021
388140Shaun EdwardsBlackhill Bounders00:55:52MS2016
38999Mark RussellStocksfield Striders00:56:05M402019
39053Paul EdwinTynedale Harriers & Ac00:56:10M502022
39154Mark RussellStocksfield Striders00:56:11M502021
39255Danny GordonSwaledale00:56:12M502002
39324Alan PurdhamCrook00:56:17M602002
394100David AilandNorthumberland Fell Runners00:56:17M402016
39525Andrew CharlesDurham Fell Runners00:56:18M602018
39626R. LaverickChester Le Street00:56:22M602002
397141Thomas Davison00:56:22MS2019
39827John PunshonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:56:25M602022
39956Jon PunshonNorthumberland Fell Runners00:56:32M502016
400142Stanton GibsonDurham Fell Runners00:56:32MS2021
40128Gary BastowRipon Runners00:56:34M602020*
40257Tony BrownStocksfield Striders00:56:34M502019
40329Paul BurchellLong Eaton Running Club00:56:37M602021
404143Callum AskewElvet Striders00:56:45MS2021
40558Ken SamsEvenwood00:56:47M502003
40610Nicky ButlerKeswick Ac00:56:47F502021
40759Adrian JonesDerwentside AC00:56:55M502018
40811Denise TunstallDurham Fell Runners00:57:01F502019
409144Kevin Milburn00:57:14MS2016
41074Terry Topping Sunderland Strollers 00:57:15M50 2017
411101Eddie GibsonHunwick Harriers00:57:18M402019
412145Dave MclachlanQuakers00:57:21MS2002
41360Mark LathamNorthumberland Fell Runners00:57:35M502019
41430Graham Di Duca00:57:41M602020*
41561Stuart GordonBlackhill Bounders00:57:44M502018
416102Ross RobertsonVegan Runners Uk00:57:47M402021
417146Chris ClynesCrook00:57:52MS2016
41831Jim Murphy00:57:58M602016
41912Denise TunstallDurham Fell Runners00:58:18F502021
42062Shaun DoddAycliffe Running Club00:58:53M502021
42113Charlotte Carpenter Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:59:16F402017
4222Linda LordClayton-Le-Moors Harriers00:59:18F702021
42313Denise TunstallDurham Fell Runners00:59:29F502022
424103Ross RobertsonVegan Runners Uk00:59:33M402020*
42532Alan PurdomCrook00:59:34M602003
42647Andrew Charles Durham Fell Runners 00:59:56M60 2017
42737Jocelyn WilkinsonRun Peterlee00:59:58FS 2019
42833Graham Di Duca01:00:24M602021
42934Simon BlackburnCornwall Ac01:00:25M602021
43035Trevor Barrs01:00:47M602020*
43163Stuart GordonDerwent Valley Trail Runners01:00:59M502019
43264Matthew PageYork Knavesmire Harriers01:01:29M502021
43365Keith Stoker01:01:29M502022
43436Andrew DuncanNorthumberland Fell Runners01:01:40M602019
435104Gordon Foster01:01:46M402021
43630Sarah Newman01:01:47FS2021
437147Priyan Mistry01:02:42MS2019
43875Phil Owen 01:03:10M50 2017
43976Stewart Gordon Blackhill Bounders 01:04:18M50 2017
44066Alan PrestQuakers01:04:22M502002
44131Megan WilliamsDerwent Valley Running Club01:04:33FS2021
442105Gary McleanHunwick Harriers01:04:53M402020*
4433Mary RackElswick Harriers01:05:13F602019
444110John T. Walton Saltwell Harriers 01:05:26M40 2017
44532Megan WilliamsDerwent Valley Running Club01:05:30FS2020*
44614Vikki CottonSunderland Harriers & Ac01:05:32F402020*
44715Claire CalverleyNorthumberland Fell Runners01:05:54F402022
448148Lee NixonDerwent Valley Trail Runners01:06:10MS2019
44916Lynne HattonQuakers01:06:12F402002
45037Jim Lloyd01:06:30M602022
45138Nick BurdenNorth East Vets Ac01:06:33M602016
45238Laura BartleHunwick Harriers01:06:42FS 2019
45339Abbi MasonHunwick Harriers01:06:42FS 2019
45439Andrew CharlesDurham Fell Runners01:06:44M602021
45533Laura BartleHunwick Harriers01:07:12FS2022
45677Christopher James Jamie Esk Valley Fell Club 01:07:38M50 2017
45714Mary RackElswick Harriers01:08:43F502018
458149Lee Nixon 01:10:03MS2017
459150Ed Lloyd01:11:04MS2022
46067Andrew Knox01:11:50M502016
46140Ian Horn 01:12:14M602022
4621Mike GillBlackhill Bounders01:13:59M702019
46340Catherine Vicarage01:14:03FS 2018
46441David GilthorpeSaltwell01:14:19M602018
4652Mike GillBlackhill Bounders01:14:45M702018
46615Vicki Deritis Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:14:50F502017
46741Cathy Hogan01:15:17FS 2018
46834Monika Molnar01:15:26FS2020*
46916Helen CaseyDurham Fell Runners01:16:32F502021
47042Alexander AndersonTynebridge Harriers01:21:56M602018
4714Jessica AndersonTynebridge Harriers01:21:58F602018
4725Jessica AndersonTyne Bridge Harriers01:22:28F602019
47343Alexander AndersonTyne Bridge Harriers01:22:29M602019
4743James William TomlinMorpeth Harriers01:25:21M702019
*2020 was a time-trial format with a different start & finish.