Club Champs Update

Photo Credit: David Aspin

Guisborough 3 Tops [M1] - 30 Apr 2022

posnamecattimepoints
82Martin WilsonMSEN01:26:1540
129Andy BlackettM4001:33:4939
144Dan HoyleMSEN01:35:5938
158Michael SturlaMSEN01:37:2937
168Andrew StimsonM4001:38:2236
172Andrew HendersonM5501:39:4735
209Adam BridgesM4001:46:1834
210Mark SmithM4501:46:2033
263Denise TunstallW5502:05:4140
275Dougie NisbetM5502:16:5332
Full Results on sportident

Club Champs 2022 - Results Men

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Andy Blackett118403939403939
Michael Sturla76393739370
Mark Smith103383332383332
Dougie Nisbet100373231373231
Chris Alborough40400040
Martin Wilson78403804038
Joe Addison37370037
Owen Carter36360036
Andrew Stimson71363503635
Paul Hodgson34340034
Adam Bridges67343303433
Dan Hoyle38380380
Andrew Henderson35350350
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2022 - Results Ladies

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Dawn Hosking80404040040
Denise Tunstall79394039400
Meghan McCarthy39390039
Roslyn Kelsey38380038
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.