Club Champs Update

Photo Credit: David Aspin

Guisborough 3 Tops [M1] - 30 Apr 2022

posnamecattimepoints
82Martin WilsonMSEN01:26:1540
129Andy BlackettM4001:33:4939
144Dan HoyleMSEN01:35:5938
158Michael SturlaMSEN01:37:2937
168Andrew StimsonM4001:38:2236
172Andrew HendersonM5501:39:4735
209Adam BridgesM4001:46:1834
210Mark SmithM4501:46:2033
263Denise TunstallW5502:05:4140
275Dougie NisbetM5502:16:5332
Full Results on sportident

Club Champs 2022 - Results Men

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Andy Blackett11940394039404039
Michael Sturla11539403738403738
Mark Smith103383332383332
Dougie Nisbet10037363231373231
Chris Alborough40400040
Martin Wilson11840403938404038
Joe Addison37370037
Owen Carter36360036
Andrew Stimson1233739363935403939405
Paul Hodgson11639383439393839
Adam Bridges67343303433
Dan Hoyle76383838380
Andrew Henderson35350350
Tom Carter40400400
Max Wilkinson37370370
Stan Gibson37370037
Dan Rhodes38383800
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2022 - Results Ladies

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Dawn Hosking120404040404040
Denise Tunstall80393940403840400
Meghan McCarthy11940403939404039
Roslyn Kelsey38380038
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.