Bilsdale Results

Bilsdale [L1] - 20 Mar 2022

posnamecattime
4Chris AlboroughMO/202:17:33
15Andy BlackettM40/402:26:09
19Martin WilsonMO/702:26:49
29Joe AddisonMO/1102:37:11
35Owen CarterMO/1502:40:35
37Andrew StimsonM40/1202:42:06
41Paul HodgsonM40/1302:47:19
68Dawn HoskingF40/202:59:33
74Adam BridgesM40/2503:07:45
84Meghan McCarthyFO/603:12:33
87Mark SmithM40/2903:13:33
105Roslyn KelseyF40/903:35:37
115Dougie NisbetM50/1203:56:04
Full Results Photos
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2022 - Results Men

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Andy Blackett118403939403939
Michael Sturla76393739370
Mark Smith103383332383332
Dougie Nisbet100373231373231
Chris Alborough40400040
Martin Wilson78403804038
Joe Addison37370037
Owen Carter36360036
Andrew Stimson71363503635
Paul Hodgson34340034
Adam Bridges67343303433
Dan Hoyle38380380
Andrew Henderson35350350
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2022 - Results Ladies

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Dawn Hosking80404040040
Denise Tunstall79394039400
Meghan McCarthy39390039
Roslyn Kelsey38380038
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.