Bilsdale Results

Bilsdale [L1] - 20 Mar 2022

posnamecattimepoints
4Chris AlboroughMO/202:17:3340
15Andy BlackettM40/402:26:0939
19Martin WilsonMO/702:26:4938
29Joe AddisonMO/1102:37:1137
35Owen CarterMO/1502:40:3536
37Andrew StimsonM40/1202:42:0635
41Paul HodgsonM40/1302:47:1934
68Dawn HoskingF40/202:59:3340
74Adam BridgesM40/2503:07:4533
84Meghan McCarthyFO/603:12:3339
87Mark SmithM40/2903:13:3332
105Roslyn KelseyF40/903:35:3738
115Dougie NisbetM50/1203:56:0431
Full Results Photos
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2022 - Results Men

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Andy Blackett11940394039404039
Michael Sturla11539403738403738
Mark Smith103383332383332
Dougie Nisbet10037363231373231
Chris Alborough40400040
Martin Wilson1194040393839404039
Joe Addison37370037
Owen Carter36360036
Andrew Stimson1233739363935403939405
Paul Hodgson1163938343938393839
Adam Bridges67343303433
Dan Hoyle76383838380
Andrew Henderson35350350
Tom Carter40400400
Max Wilkinson37370370
Stan Gibson37370037
Dan Rhodes38383800
Tom Dobbing40400040
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Club Champs 2022 - Results Ladies

NAMETOTALS1S2S3M1M2M3L1L2L3BEST-SBEST-MBEST-LBONUS
Dawn Hosking120404040404040
Denise Tunstall1253939404038404040405
Meghan McCarthy11940403939404039
Roslyn Kelsey38380038
Club Champs 2022 - Fixtures and Details

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.